Colaboran:
Dept. de Matemàtiques
E.S.T.C.E

Participantes

Listado alfabético de los participantes inscritos:

Begoña Alarcón Cotillas (Universitat de València)
Manuel Alonso Morón (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
Antonio Beltrán Felip (Universitat Jaume I)
Montserrat Bruguera Padró (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
Emilio Bujalance García (UNED)
Beatriz Campos (Universitat Jaume I )
Jose Gabriel Carrasquel Vera (Universidad de Málaga)
Carles Casacuberta Vergés (Universitat de Barcelona)
Fernando Casas Pérez (Universitat Jaume I)
Manuel Castellet Solanas (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona)
Maria Jesús Chasco Ugarte (Universidad de Navarra)
Cristina Chiralt Monleón (Universitat Jaume I)
Cristina Chis (Universitat Jaume I)
Luis Dubarbie Fernández (Universidad de Cantabria)
Juan Carlos Ferrando Pérez (Universidad Miguel Hernández)
M Vicenta Ferrer Gonzàlez (Universitat Jaume I)
Ramón Jesús Flores Díaz (Universidad Carlos III)
Juanjo Font Ferrandis (Universitat Jaume I)
Jorge Galindo Pastor (Universitat Jaume I )
Antonio J. Garvín García (Universidad de Málaga)
Pablo González Sequeiros (Univ. de Santiago de Compostela)
Salvador Hernández Muñoz (Universitat Jaume I)
Luis Javier Hernández Paricio (Universidad de La Rioja)
Sergio Huerta Lara (Universidad del Pais Vasco)
Ana Mª Lluch Peris (Universitat Jaume I)
Manuel López Pellicer (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
Álvaro Lozano Rojo (Universidad del País Vasco)
Sergio Macario Vives (Universitat Jaume I)
Marta Macho Stadler (Universidad del País Vasco)
Juan Margalef Bentabol (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
Elena Martín Peinador (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
Jorge Martín-Morales (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Jose Martinez Alfaro (Universidad de Valencia)
Santiago Moll López (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
Juan Antonio Moya Pérez (Universidad de Valencia)
Aniceto Murillo Mas (Universidad de Málaga)
José Luis Navarro Segura (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Frank Neumann (University of Leicester)
Juan José Nuño Ballesteros (Universitat de València)
Antonio M. Oller Marcén (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Raúl Oset Sinha (Universitat de València)
Guillermo Peñafort Sanchis (Universitat de València)
Joan Porti Piqué (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona)
Daniel Ramos Guallar (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Luis Recoder Núñez (Central Connecticut State University)
María Teresa Rivas Rodríguez (Universidad de La Rioja)
Ana Ródenas Camacho (Universitat Jaume I)
José Luis Rodríguez Blancas (Universidad de Almería)
José Manuel Rodríguez Sanjurjo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
Salvador Romaguera (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
Mª Carmen Romero Fuster (Universitat de València)
Francisco Romero Ruiz del Portal (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
José Ignacio Royo Prieto (Universidad del País Vasco)
José Manuel Salazar Crespo (Universidad de Alcalá)
Luis Manuel Sánchez Ruiz (Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
Víctor Tovío Ciércoles (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Raquel Villacampa Gutierrez (Universidad de Zaragoza)


Patrocinadores